Fox Creek Staff


KindergartenMandi Luphermandi.lupher@dcsdk12.org
 Jane Peterjane.peter@dcsdk12.org
 Tina Petrick tina.petrick@dcsdk12.org
1st GradeSara SchumacherSara.Schumacher@dcsdk12.org
 Cristina Royballcristina.roybal@dcsdk12.org
 Sara Lysingersara.lysinger@dcsdk12.org
2nd GradeCrystal Wintercrystal.winter@dcsdk12.org
 Mellissa Baskallmellissa.baskall@dcsdk12.org
 Joy Chipmanjoylene.chipman@dcsdk12.org
 3rd GradeStacey Bairdstacey.baird@dcsdk12.org
 Kim Rosskim.ross@dcsdk12.org
 Pamela Rossouwpamela.rossouw@dcsdk12.org
4th GradeClancy Gillclancy.gill@dcsdk12.org
 Anne Ebneranne.ebner@dcsdk12.org
 Shari Griffinshari.griffin@dcsdk12.org
5th GradeKathryn Pattenkathryn.patten@dcsdk12.org
 Becky Ford becky.ford@dcsdk12.org 
 Paul Thomaspaul.thomas@dcsdk12.org
6th GradeBryan Doddbryan.dodd@dcsdk12.org
 Jennifer Ansonjennifer.anson@dcsdk12.org
 Lindsey Moorelindsey.moore@dcsdk12.org
ArtP. J. Fisherpj.fisher@dcsdk12.org
MusicJoel Denmanjoel.denman@dcsdk12.org
PEVal Mundyvalerie.mundy@dcsdk12.org
TechnologyMichelle Lynnmichelle.lynn@dcsdk12.org
PrincipalBrian Roddabrian.rodda@dcsdk12.org
Professional  Learning Specialist/Building Resource TeacherAngel Wolfangel.wolf@dcsdk12.org
Office StaffRobyn Riches (Admin Secretary)robyn.riches@dcsdk12.org
 Kathy Donder (Registrar)kathleen.donder@dcsdk12.org
 Mandy Graham (Health Assistant and Bookkeeper)mandy.graham@dcsdk12.org
 Cathy Bedellcathy.bedell@dcsdk12.org
RTI (Response to Intervention) SpecialistKim Eikenbergkim.eikenberg@dcsdk12.org
Building EngineerGary Fehingergary.fehringer@dcsdk12.org
NurseMarilyn Mehringermarilyn.mehringer@dcsdk1.org
Learning SpecialistsLynn Ricks-Rodriquezlynn.ricks@dcsdk12.org
 Jenni GonzalezJenni.Gonzalez@dcsdk12.org
 Eva Ikoneneva.ikonen@dcsdk12.org
OTErin Carrollerin.carroll@dcsdk12.org
PsychologistErin Grellerin.grell@dcsdk12.org
Speech/Language SpecialistMelissa Salazarmelissa.salazar@dcsdk12.org
 Cyndee Caincyndee.cain@dcsdk12.org
Social WorkerAllison ArmourAllison.Armour@dcsdk12.org
Child CareFaye Thompsonfaye.thompson@dcsdk12.org
   
 Aubrey Warneraubrey.warner@dcsdk12.org
ESLCheryl Schuesslercheryl.schuessler@dcsdk12.org
Reading SupportJamie Riverajamie.rivera@dcsdk12.org
SSN TeacherBarb Vailbarbara.vail@dcsdk12.org
SSN Educational AssistantsWhitney Mireswhitney.mires@dcsdk12.org
 Audrey Zedikeraudrey.zediker@dcsdk12.org
Media Specialist/LibraryDonna Terriodonna.terrio@dcsdk12.org
Eductional AssistantsCindy Townsendcynthia.townsend@dcsdk12.org
 Katie Stritmatterkathleen.strittmatter@dcsdk12.org
 Brigette Wernsmanbrigette.wernsman@dcsdk12.org
 Janet Placejanet.place@dcsdk12.org
 Sylvia Schowsylvia.schow@dcsdk12.org
 Chris Goldsberrychristina.goldsberry@dcsdk12.org
 Chris Parzialechristine.parziale@dcsdk12.org
 Katie Burnskatie.burns@dcsdk12.org
Food & Nutrition ServicesTerry Palazzo (Mgr)terry.palazzo@dcsdk12.org
 Pam Gerardpamela.gerard@dcsdk12.org
 Vickileigh Beckervickileigh.becker@dcsdk12.org
PreschoolGina Fischer (Green Rm)gina.fischer@dcsdk12.org
 Gail Howard (Blue Rm)gail.howard@dcsdk12.org
 Rebecca Andersonrebecca.anderson@dcsdk12.org
 Julie Frankjuli.frank@dcsdk12.org
 Jennifer AllisonJennifer.Allison@dcsdk12.org
 Barb Poulsonbarbara.poulson@dcsdk12.org
 Alice Romanoalice.romano@dcsdk12.org
 Kim Clinekimberly.kline@dcsdk12.org